UNITED
STATES CONGRESS
Name |
State |
Title |
Contact Information |
Jeff Sessions (R) |
Alabama |
Senator |
|
Richard Shelby (R) |
Alabama |
Senator |
|
Jo Bonner (R) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Bobby Bright (D) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Mike D. Rogers (R) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Robert Aderholt (R) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Parker Griffith (R) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Spencer Bachus (R) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Artur Davis (D) |
Alabama |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Lisa Murkowski (R) |
Alaska |
Senator |
|
Mark Begich (D) |
Alaska |
Senator |
|
Don Young (R) |
Alaska |
Representative - At-large |
|
John McCain (R) |
Arizona |
Senator |
|
Jon Kyl (R) |
Arizona |
Senator |
|
Ann Kirkpatrick (D) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Trent Franks (R) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 2 |
|
John Shadegg (R) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Ed Pastor (D) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Harry Mitchell (D) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Jeff Flake (R) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Raul M. Grijalva (D) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Gabrielle Giffords (D) |
Arizona |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Blanche Lincoln (D) |
Arkansas |
Senator |
|
Mark Pryor (D) |
Arkansas |
Senator |
|
Marion Berry (D) |
Arkansas |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Vic Snyder (D) |
Arkansas |
Representative - District 2 |
|
John Boozman (R) |
Arkansas |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Mike Ross (D) |
Arkansas |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Barbara Boxer (D) |
California |
Senator |
|
Dianne Feinstein (D) |
California |
Senator |
|
Mike Thompson (D) |
California |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Wally Herger (R) |
California |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Dan Lungren (R) |
California |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Tom McClintock (R) |
California |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Doris Matsui (D) |
California |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Lynn Woolsey (D) |
California |
Representative - District 6 |
|
George Miller (D) |
California |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Nancy Pelosi (D) |
California |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Barbara Lee (D) |
California |
Representative - District 9 |
|
John Garamendi (D) |
California |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Jerry McNerney (D) |
California |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Jackie Speier (D) |
California |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Pete Stark (D) |
California |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Anna Eshoo (D) |
California |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Mike Honda (D) |
California |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Zoe Lofgren (D) |
California |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Sam Farr (D) |
California |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Dennis Cardoza (D) |
California |
Representative - District 18 |
|
George Radanovich (R) |
California |
Representative - District 19 |
|
Jim Costa (D) |
California |
Representative - District 20 |
|
Devin Nunes (R) |
California |
Representative - District 21 |
|
Kevin McCarthy (R) |
California |
Representative - District 22 |
|
Lois Capps (D) |
California |
Representative - District 23 |
|
Elton Gallegly (R) |
California |
Representative - District 24 |
|
Howard McKeon (R) |
California |
Representative - District 25 |
|
David Dreier (R) |
California |
Representative - District 26 |
|
Brad Sherman (D) |
California |
Representative - District 27 |
|
Howard Berman (D) |
California |
Representative - District 28 |
|
Adam Schiff (D) |
California |
Representative - District 29 |
|
Henry Waxman (D) |
California |
Representative - District 30 |
|
Xavier Becerra (D) |
California |
Representative - District 31 |
|
Judy Chu (D) |
California |
Representative - District 32 |
|
Diane Watson (D) |
California |
Representative - District 33 |
|
Lucille Roybal-Allard (D) |
California |
Representative - District 34 |
|
Maxine Waters (D) |
California |
Representative - District 35 |
|
Jane Harman (D) |
California |
Representative - District 36 |
|
Laura Richardson (D) |
California |
Representative - District 37 |
|
Grace Napolitano (D) |
California |
Representative - District 38 |
|
Linda Sanchez (D) |
California |
Representative - District 39 |
|
Edward R. Royce (R) |
California |
Representative - District 40 |
|
Jerry Lewis (R) |
California |
Representative - District 41 |
|
Gary Miller (R) |
California |
Representative - District 42 |
|
Joe Baca (D) |
California |
Representative - District 43 |
|
Ken Calvert (R) |
California |
Representative - District 44 |
|
Mary Bono Mack (R) |
California |
Representative - District 45 |
|
Dana Rohrabacher (R) |
California |
Representative - District 46 |
|
Loretta Sanchez (D) |
California |
Representative - District 47 |
|
John Campbell (R) |
California |
Representative - District 48 |
|
Darrell Issa (R) |
California |
Representative - District 49 |
|
Brian Bilbray (R) |
California |
Representative - District 50 |
|
Bob Filner (D) |
California |
Representative - District 51 |
|
Duncan D. Hunter (R) |
California |
Representative - District 52 |
|
Susan Davis (D) |
California |
Representative - District 53 |
|
Mark Udall (D) |
Colorado |
Senator |
|
Michael Bennet (D) |
Colorado |
Senator |
|
Diana DeGette (D) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Jared Polis (D) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 2 |
|
John Salazar (D) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Betsy Markey (D) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Doug Lamborn (R) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Mike Coffman (R) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Ed Perlmutter (D) |
Colorado |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Christopher Dodd (D) |
Connecticut |
Senator |
|
Joe Lieberman (I) |
Connecticut |
Senator |
|
John Larson (D) |
Connecticut |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Joe Courtney (D) |
Connecticut |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Rosa DeLauro (D) |
Connecticut |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Jim Himes (D) |
Connecticut |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Chris Murphy (D) |
Connecticut |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Ted Kaufman (D) |
Delaware |
Senator |
|
Tom Carper (D) |
Delaware |
Senator |
|
Michael N. Castle (R) |
Delaware |
Representative - At-large |
|
Bill Nelson (D) |
Florida |
Senator |
|
George LeMieux (R) |
Florida |
Senator |
|
Jeff Miller (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Allen Boyd (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Corrine Brown (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Ander Crenshaw (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Ginny Brown-Waite (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Cliff Stearns (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 6 |
|
John Mica (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Alan Grayson (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Gus Bilirakis (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Bill Young (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Kathy Castor (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Adam Putnam (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Vern Buchanan (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Connie Mack IV (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Bill Posey (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Tom Rooney (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Kendrick Meek (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 18 |
|
Open () |
Florida |
Representative - District 19 |
|
Debbie Wasserman Schultz (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 20 |
|
Lincoln Diaz-Balart (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 21 |
|
Ron Klein (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 22 |
|
Alcee Hastings (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 23 |
|
Suzanne Kosmas (D) |
Florida |
Representative - District 24 |
|
Mario Diaz-Balart (R) |
Florida |
Representative - District 25 |
|
Johnny Isakson (R) |
Georgia |
Senator |
|
Saxby Chambliss (R) |
Georgia |
Senator |
|
Jack Kingston (R) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Sanford Bishop (D) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Lynn Westmoreland (R) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Hank Johnson (D) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 4 |
|
John Lewis (D) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Tom Price (R) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 6 |
|
John Linder (R) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Jim Marshall (D) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Open () |
Georgia |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Paul Broun (R) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Phil Gingrey (R) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 11 |
|
John Barrow (D) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 12 |
|
David Scott (D) |
Georgia |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Daniel Akaka (D) |
Hawaii |
Senator |
|
Daniel Inouye (D) |
Hawaii |
Senator |
|
Open () |
Hawaii |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Mazie Hirono
(D) |
Hawaii |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Jim Risch (R) |
Idaho |
Senator |
|
Mike Crapo (R) |
Idaho |
Senator |
|
Walter Minnick (D) |
Idaho |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Michael K. Simpson (R) |
Idaho |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Richard Durbin (D) |
Illinois |
Senator |
|
Roland W. Burris (D) |
Illinois |
Senator |
|
Bobby Rush (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Jesse Jackson, Jr. (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Dan Lipinski (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Luis Gutierrez (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Mike Quigley (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Peter Roskam (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Danny K. Davis (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Melissa Bean (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Janice D. Schakowsky (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Mark Steven Kirk (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Debbie Halvorson (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Jerry Costello (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Judy Biggert (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Bill Foster (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Timothy V. Johnson (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Donald Manzullo (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Philip Hare (D) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Aaron Schock (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 18 |
|
John Shimkus (R) |
Illinois |
Representative - District 19 |
|
Evan Bayh (D) |
Indiana |
Senator |
|
Richard Lugar (R) |
Indiana |
Senator |
|
Pete Visclosky (D) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Joe Donnelly (D) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Mark Souder (R) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Steve Buyer (R) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Dan Burton (R) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Mike Pence (R) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Andre Carson (D) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Brad Ellsworth (D) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Baron Hill (D) |
Indiana |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Chuck Grassley (R) |
Iowa |
Senator |
|
Tom Harkin (D) |
Iowa |
Senator |
|
Bruce Braley (D) |
Iowa |
Representative - District 1 |
|
David Loebsack (D) |
Iowa |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Leonard Boswell (D) |
Iowa |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Tom Latham (R) |
Iowa |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Steve King (R) |
Iowa |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Pat Roberts (R) |
Kansas |
Senator |
|
Sam Brownback (R) |
Kansas |
Senator |
|
Jerry Moran (R) |
Kansas |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Lynn Jenkins (R) |
Kansas |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Dennis Moore (D) |
Kansas |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Todd Tiahrt (R) |
Kansas |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Jim Bunning (R) |
Kentucky |
Senator |
|
Mitch McConnell (R) |
Kentucky |
Senator |
|
Ed Whitfield (R) |
Kentucky |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Brett Guthrie (R) |
Kentucky |
Representative - District 2 |
|
John Yarmuth (D) |
Kentucky |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Geoff Davis (R) |
Kentucky |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Harold Rogers (R) |
Kentucky |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Ben Chandler (D) |
Kentucky |
Representative - District 6 |
|
David Vitter (R) |
Louisiana |
Senator |
|
Mary Landrieu (D) |
Louisiana |
Senator |
|
Steve Scalise (R) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Joseph Cao (R) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Charlie Melancon (D) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 3 |
|
John C. Fleming (R) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Rodney Alexander (R) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Bill Cassidy (R) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Charles Boustany (R) |
Louisiana |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Olympia Snowe (R) |
Maine |
Senator |
|
Susan Collins (R) |
Maine |
Senator |
|
Chellie Pingree
(D) |
Maine |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Mike Michaud (D) |
Maine |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Barbara Mikulski (D) |
Maryland |
Senator |
|
Ben Cardin (D) |
Maryland |
Senator |
|
Frank Kratovil (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Dutch Ruppersberger (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 2 |
|
John Sarbanes (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Donna Edwards (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Steny Hoyer (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Roscoe Bartlett (R) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Elijah Cummings (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Chris Van Hollen (D) |
Maryland |
Representative - District 8 |
|
John Kerry (D) |
Massachusetts |
Senator |
|
Scott Brown (R) |
Massachusetts |
Senator |
|
John Olver (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Richard Neal (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Jim McGovern (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Barney Frank (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Niki Tsongas (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 5 |
|
John Tierney (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Ed Markey (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Mike Capuano (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Stephen Lynch (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Bill Delahunt (D) |
Massachusetts |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Carl Levin (D) |
Michigan |
Senator |
|
Debbie Stabenow (D) |
Michigan |
Senator |
|
Bart Stupak (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Peter Hoekstra (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Vern Ehlers (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 3 |
|
David Lee Camp (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Dale E. Kildee (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Fred Upton (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Mark Schauer (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Mike J. Rogers (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Gary Peters (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Candice Miller (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Thaddeus McCotter (R) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Sander Levin (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 13 |
|
John Conyers Jr. (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 14 |
|
John Dingell (D) |
Michigan |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Al Franken (D) |
Minnesota |
Senator |
|
Amy Klobuchar (D) |
Minnesota |
Senator |
|
Tim Walz (D) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 1 |
|
John Kline (R) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Erik Paulsen (R) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Betty McCollum (D) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Keith Ellison (D) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Michele Bachmann (R) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Collin Peterson (D) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Jim Oberstar (D) |
Minnesota |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Roger Wicker (R) |
Mississippi |
Senator |
|
Thad Cochran (R) |
Mississippi |
Senator |
|
Travis Childers (D) |
Mississippi |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Bennie Thompson (D) |
Mississippi |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Gregg Harper (R) |
Mississippi |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Gene Taylor (D) |
Mississippi |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Claire McCaskill (D) |
Missouri |
Senator |
|
Kit Bond (R) |
Missouri |
Senator |
|
William Lacy Clay, Jr. (D) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Todd Akin (R) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Russ Carnahan (D) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Ike Skelton (D) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Emanuel Cleaver (D) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Sam Graves (R) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Roy Blunt (R) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Jo Ann Emerson (R) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Blaine Luetkemeyer (R) |
Missouri |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Jon Tester (D) |
Montana |
Senator |
|
Max Baucus (D) |
Montana |
Senator |
|
Denny Rehberg (R) |
Montana |
Representative - At-large |
|
Ben Nelson (D) |
Nebraska |
Senator |
|
Mike Johanns (R) |
Nebraska |
Senator |
|
Jeff Fortenberry (R) |
Nebraska |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Lee Terry (R) |
Nebraska |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Adrian Smith (R) |
Nebraska |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Harry Reid (D) |
Nevada |
Senator |
|
John Ensign (R) |
Nevada |
Senator |
|
Shelley Berkley (D) |
Nevada |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Dean Heller (R) |
Nevada |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Dina Titus (D) |
Nevada |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Jeanne Shaheen (D) |
New Hampshire |
Senator |
|
Judd Gregg (R) |
New Hampshire |
Senator |
|
Carol Shea-Porter (D) |
New Hampshire |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Paul Hodes (D) |
New Hampshire |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Bob Menendez (D) |
New Jersey |
Senator |
|
Frank Lautenberg (D) |
New Jersey |
Senator |
|
Rob Andrews (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Frank LoBiondo (R) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 2 |
|
John Adler (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Chris Smith (R) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Scott Garrett (R) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Frank Pallone (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Leonard Lance (R) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Bill Pascrell Jr. (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Steve Rothman (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Donald M. Payne (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Rodney Frelinghuysen (R) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Rush D. Holt Jr. (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Albio Sires (D) |
New Jersey |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Jeff Bingaman (D) |
New Mexico |
Senator |
|
Tom Udall (D) |
New Mexico |
Senator |
|
Martin Heinrich (D) |
New Mexico |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Harry Teague (D) |
New Mexico |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Ben R. Lujan (D) |
New Mexico |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Charles Schumer (D) |
New York |
Senator |
|
Kirsten Gillibrand (D) |
New York |
Senator |
|
Tim Bishop (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Steve Israel (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Peter T. King (R) |
New York |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Carolyn McCarthy (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Gary Ackerman (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Gregory W. Meeks (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Joseph Crowley (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Jerrold Nadler (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Anthony D. Weiner (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Ed Towns (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Yvette D. Clarke (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Nydia Velazquez (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Michael McMahon (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Carolyn B. Maloney (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Charles B. Rangel (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Jose Serrano (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Eliot L. Engel (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Nita Lowey (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 18 |
|
John Hall (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 19 |
|
Scott Murphy (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 20 |
|
Paul Tonko (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 21 |
|
Maurice Hinchey (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 22 |
|
Bill Owens (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 23 |
|
Michael Arcuri (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 24 |
|
Dan Maffei (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 25 |
|
Chris Lee (R) |
New York |
Representative - District 26 |
|
Brian Higgins (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 27 |
|
Louise McIntosh Slaughter (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 28 |
|
Eric Massa (D) |
New York |
Representative - District 29 |
|
Kay Hagan (D) |
North Carolina |
Senator |
|
Richard Burr (R) |
North Carolina |
Senator |
|
G. K. Butterfield (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Bob Etheridge (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Walter B. Jones (R) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 3 |
|
David Price (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Virginia Foxx (R) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Howard Coble (R) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Mike McIntyre (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Larry Kissell (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Sue Myrick (R) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Patrick McHenry (R) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Heath Shuler (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Mel Watt (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Brad Miller (D) |
North Carolina |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Byron Dorgan (D) |
North Dakota |
Senator |
|
Kent Conrad (D) |
North Dakota |
Senator |
|
Earl Pomeroy (D) |
North Dakota |
Representative - At-large |
|
George Voinovich (R) |
Ohio |
Senator |
|
Sherrod Brown (D) |
Ohio |
Senator |
|
Steve Driehaus (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Jean Schmidt (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Michael R. Turner (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Jim Jordan (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Bob Latta (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Charlie Wilson (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Steve Austria (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 7 |
|
John A. Boehner (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Marcy Kaptur (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Dennis J. Kucinich (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Marcia Fudge (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Pat Tiberi (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Betty Sutton (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Steve LaTourette (R) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Mary Jo Kilroy (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 15 |
|
John Boccieri (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Tim Ryan (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Zack Space (D) |
Ohio |
Representative - District 18 |
|
James Inhofe (R) |
Oklahoma |
Senator |
|
Tom Coburn (R) |
Oklahoma |
Senator |
|
John Sullivan (R) |
Oklahoma |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Dan Boren (D) |
Oklahoma |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Frank Lucas (R) |
Oklahoma |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Tom Cole (R) |
Oklahoma |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Mary Fallin (R) |
Oklahoma |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Jeff Merkley (D) |
Oregon |
Senator |
|
Ron Wyden (D) |
Oregon |
Senator |
|
David Wu (D) |
Oregon |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Greg Walden (R) |
Oregon |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Earl Blumenauer (D) |
Oregon |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Peter DeFazio (D) |
Oregon |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Kurt Schrader (D) |
Oregon |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Arlen Specter (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Senator |
|
Bob Casey, Jr. (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Senator |
|
Bob Brady (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Chaka Fattah (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Kathy Dahlkemper (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Jason Altmire (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Glenn Thompson (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Jim Gerlach (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Joe Sestak (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Patrick Murphy (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Bill Shuster (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Chris Carney (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Paul E. Kanjorski (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Open () |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Allyson Schwartz (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Michael F. Doyle (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Charlie Dent (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Joseph R. Pitts (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Tim Holden (D) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Tim Murphy (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 18 |
|
Todd Platts (R) |
Pennsylvania |
Representative - District 19 |
|
Jack Reed (D) |
Rhode Island |
Senator |
|
Sheldon Whitehouse (D) |
Rhode Island |
Senator |
|
Patrick J. Kennedy (D) |
Rhode Island |
Representative - District 1 |
|
James Langevin (D) |
Rhode Island |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Jim DeMint (R) |
South Carolina |
Senator |
|
Lindsey Graham (R) |
South Carolina |
Senator |
|
Henry E. Brown, Jr. (R) |
South Carolina |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Joe Wilson (R) |
South Carolina |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Gresham Barrett (R) |
South Carolina |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Bob Inglis (R) |
South Carolina |
Representative - District 4 |
|
John Spratt (D) |
South Carolina |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Jim Clyburn (D) |
South Carolina |
Representative - District 6 |
|
John Thune (R) |
South Dakota |
Senator |
|
Tim Johnson (D) |
South Dakota |
Senator |
|
Stephanie Herseth Sandlin (D) |
South Dakota |
Representative - At-large |
|
Bob Corker (R) |
Tennessee |
Senator |
|
Lamar Alexander (R) |
Tennessee |
Senator |
|
Phil Roe (R) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 1 |
|
John Duncan (R) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Zach Wamp (R) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Lincoln Davis (D) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Jim Cooper (D) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Bart Gordon (D) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Marsha Blackburn (R) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 7 |
|
John S. Tanner (D) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Steve Cohen (D) |
Tennessee |
Representative - District 9 |
|
John Cornyn (R) |
Texas |
Senator |
|
Kay Bailey Hutchison (R) |
Texas |
Senator |
|
Louie Gohmert (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Ted Poe (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Sam Johnson (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Ralph Hall (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Jeb Hensarling (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Joe Barton (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 6 |
|
John Culberson (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Kevin Brady (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Al Green (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Michael McCaul (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Mike Conaway (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Kay Granger (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 12 |
|
Mac Thornberry (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 13 |
|
Ron Paul (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 14 |
|
Ruben Hinojosa (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 15 |
|
Silvestre Reyes (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 16 |
|
Chet Edwards (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 17 |
|
Sheila Jackson-Lee (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 18 |
|
Randy Neugebauer (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 19 |
|
Charlie Gonzalez (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 20 |
|
Lamar S. Smith (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 21 |
|
Pete Olson (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 22 |
|
Ciro Rodriguez (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 23 |
|
Kenny Marchant (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 24 |
|
Lloyd Doggett (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 25 |
|
Michael C. Burgess (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 26 |
|
Solomon P. Ortiz (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 27 |
|
Henry Cuellar (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 28 |
|
Gene Green (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 29 |
|
Eddie Bernice Johnson (D) |
Texas |
Representative - District 30 |
|
John Carter (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 31 |
|
Pete Sessions (R) |
Texas |
Representative - District 32 |
|
Orrin Hatch (R) |
Utah |
Senator |
|
Robert Bennett (R) |
Utah |
Senator |
|
Rob Bishop (R) |
Utah |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Jim Matheson (D) |
Utah |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Jason Chaffetz (R) |
Utah |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Bernie Sanders (I) |
Vermont |
Senator |
|
Patrick Leahy (D) |
Vermont |
Senator |
|
Peter Welch (D) |
Vermont |
Representative - At-large |
|
Jim Webb (D) |
Virginia |
Senator |
|
Mark Warner (D) |
Virginia |
Senator |
|
Rob Wittman (R) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Glenn Nye (D) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Robert C. Scott (D) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Randy Forbes (R) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Tom Perriello (D) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Bob Goodlatte (R) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Eric Cantor (R) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Jim Moran (D) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Rick Boucher (D) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Frank Wolf (R) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 10 |
|
Gerry Connolly (D) |
Virginia |
Representative - District 11 |
|
Maria Cantwell (D) |
Washington |
Senator |
|
Patty Murray (D) |
Washington |
Senator |
|
Jay Inslee (D) |
Washington |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Rick Larsen (D) |
Washington |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Brian Baird (D) |
Washington |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Doc Hastings (R) |
Washington |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Cathy McMorris Rodgers (R) |
Washington |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Norm Dicks (D) |
Washington |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Jim McDermott (D) |
Washington |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Dave Reichert (R) |
Washington |
Representative - District 8 |
|
Adam Smith (D) |
Washington |
Representative - District 9 |
|
Jay Rockefeller (D) |
West Virginia |
Senator |
|
Robert Byrd (D) |
West Virginia |
Senator |
|
Alan Mollohan (D) |
West Virginia |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Shelley Moore Capito (R) |
West Virginia |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Nick Rahall (D) |
West Virginia |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Herbert Kohl (D) |
Wisconsin |
Senator |
|
Russ Feingold (D) |
Wisconsin |
Senator |
|
Paul Ryan (R) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 1 |
|
Tammy Baldwin (D) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 2 |
|
Ron Kind (D) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 3 |
|
Gwen Moore (D) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 4 |
|
Jim Sensenbrenner (R) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 5 |
|
Tom Petri (R) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 6 |
|
Dave Obey (D) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 7 |
|
Steve Kagen (D) |
Wisconsin |
Representative - District 8 |
|
John Barrasso (R) |
Wyoming |
Senator |
|
Michael Enzi (R) |
Wyoming |
Senator |
|
Cynthia Lummis (R) |
Wyoming |
Representative - At-large |